Josh/picture cards/movies: Difference between revisions
From HypertWiki
< Josh
trying layout options |
that's all the covers for now |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:5125JQK03TL. SS500 .jpg|South Pacific]] | ||
[[File:5125JQK03TL. SS500 .jpg|South Pacific]] | |[[File:51314XHTM5L. SS500 .jpg|Chitty Chitty Bang Bang]] | ||
| | |- | ||
[[File:51314XHTM5L. SS500 .jpg|Chitty Chitty Bang Bang]] | |[[File:513ZDJ7G3GL. SS500 .jpg|Darling Lili]] | ||
|[[File:516316Z3RGL. SS500 .jpg|Snow White]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:51A5QMBFRQL. SS500 .jpg|Cinderella]] | |||
|[[File:51BZN5STVRL. SS500 .jpg|Guys and Dolls]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:51WFEZ2PHJL. SS500 .jpg|Mary Poppins]] | |||
|[[File:51C92CF7ZEL. SS500 .jpg|Oklahoma!]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:51E4XW49AXL. SS500 .jpg|Oliver!]] | |||
|[[File:51JSHMYGTYL. SS500 .jpg|Shrek]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:51W76FEHRHL. SS500 .jpg|State Fair (1945)]] | |||
|[[File:61eqy2oGA0L. SS500 .jpg|The Gang's All Here]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:51LAbMcHVmL. SS500 .jpg|The King and I]] | |||
|[[File:51TH8SRQQ1L. SS500 .jpg|The Music Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:51Q6R23QMML. SS500 .jpg|The Sound of Music]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:21, 14 February 2010
Pictures of Josh's favorite movies, formatted for printout
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|















