Hypertwin Manor/circuit breakers: Difference between revisions
From HypertWiki
Created page with "category:Hypertwin Manor 400px" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[category:Hypertwin Manor]] | [[category:Hypertwin Manor]] | ||
{| class=wikitable | |||
! circ # || what | |||
| bgcolor=black rowspan=13 | | |||
! what || circ # | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || rowspan=2 | dryer | |||
| rowspan=2 | range || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || rowspan=2 | A/C | |||
| rowspan=2 | water heater || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || furnace(?) || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || laundry room || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || dishwasher || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || basement lights || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || master bedroom:<br>mid-bedroom outlets | |||
| || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || kitchen: | |||
* counter-corner outlets (not fridge) | |||
* adjacent breakfast nook wall outlet | |||
* I think also adjacent office wall outlet | |||
| || 24 | |||
|} | |||
==Photo== | |||
[[File:20250521_161755.jpg|400px]] | [[File:20250521_161755.jpg|400px]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:52, 22 May 2025
| circ # | what | what | circ # | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dryer | range | 2 | |
| 3 | 4 | |||
| 5 | A/C | water heater | 6 | |
| 7 | 8 | |||
| 9 | 10 | |||
| 11 | 12 | |||
| 13 | furnace(?) | 14 | ||
| 15 | laundry room | 16 | ||
| 17 | dishwasher | 18 | ||
| 19 | basement lights | 20 | ||
| 21 | master bedroom: mid-bedroom outlets |
22 | ||
| 23 | kitchen:
|
24 |
